Ask for a quote at sales@itm-components.co.uk
 

FIBER-D-LCLC-50G-2M - 10 Gigabit Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC Multimode Duplex 50-micron 2 m LC - LC Aquamarine

VPI

FIBER-D-LCLC-50G-2M

Continue Shopping or View Cart

10 Gigabit Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC Multimode Duplex 50-micron 2 m

10 Gigabit Duplex LC Multimode Fiber Optic Cable, 50-Micron, 2 meters
  • Features a laser-optimized 50-micron core and 125-micron cladding
  • Use in 10G Ethernet applications
  • Ceramic ferrules for long-lasting reliability