Ask for a quote at sales@itm-components.co.uk
 

FIBER-D-LCLC-50G-3M - 10 Gigabit Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC Multimode Duplex 50-micron 3 m LC - LC Aquamarine

VPI

FIBER-D-LCLC-50G-3M

Continue Shopping or View Cart

10 Gigabit Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC Multimode Duplex 50-micron 3 m

10 Gigabit Duplex LC Multimode Fiber Optic Cable, 50-Micron, 3 meters
  • Features a laser-optimized 50-micron core and 125-micron cladding
  • Use in 10G Ethernet applications
  • Ceramic ferrules for long-lasting reliability