Contact us for an immediate quote at sales@itm-components.co.uk
 

FIBER-D-LCLC-50G-5M - 10 Gigabit Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC Multimode Duplex 50-micron 5 m LC - LC Aquamarine

VPI

FIBER-D-LCLC-50G-5M

EU CUSTOMERS PLEASE NOTE:

Import duties, taxes and any additional delivery or clearance charges, are not included in the item price or the quoted shipping cost. These charges are the responsibility of the Buyer.

Please check with your local customs office to determine any additional charges prior to purchase.

Continue Shopping or View Cart

10 Gigabit Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC Multimode Duplex 50-micron 5 m

10 Gigabit Duplex LC Multimode Fiber Optic Cable, 50-Micron, 5 meters
  • Features a laser-optimized 50-micron core and 125-micron cladding
  • Use in 10G Ethernet applications
  • Ceramic ferrules for long-lasting reliability