Contact us for an immediate quote at sales@itm-components.co.uk
 

FIBER-D-SCSC-50-10M - Duplex SC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Ferrules 50-Micron 10 m SC - SC Orange

VPI

FIBER-D-SCSC-50-10M

Continue Shopping or View Cart

Duplex SC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Ferrules 50-Micron 10 m

Duplex SC Multimode Fiber Optic Cable, 50-Micron, 10 meters
  • Features a 50-micron core and 125-micron cladding
  • Ceramic ferrules for long-lasting reliability and precision