Contact us for an immediate quote at sales@itm-components.co.uk
 

FIBER-D-SCSC-50-2M - Duplex SC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Ferrules 50-Micron 2 m SC - SC Orange

VPI

FIBER-D-SCSC-50-2M

Continue Shopping or View Cart

Duplex SC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Ferrules 50-Micron 2 m

Duplex SC Multimode Fiber Optic Cable, 50-Micron, 2 meters
  • Features a 50-micron core and 125-micron cladding
  • Ceramic ferrules for long-lasting reliability and precision