Contact us for an immediate quote at sales@itm-components.co.uk
 

FIBER-S-SCSC-50-1M - Simplex SC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Ferrules 50-micron 1 m SC - SC Orange

VPI

FIBER-S-SCSC-50-1M

EU CUSTOMERS PLEASE NOTE:

Import duties, taxes and any additional delivery or clearance charges, are not included in the item price or the quoted shipping cost. These charges are the responsibility of the Buyer.

Please check with your local customs office to determine any additional charges prior to purchase.

Continue Shopping or View Cart

Simplex SC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Ferrules 50-micron 1 m

Simplex SC Multimode Fiber Optic Cable, 50-Micron, 1 meter
  • Features a 50-micron core and 125-micron cladding
  • Ceramic ferrules for long-lasting reliability